cover

Welcome to listen to the song "Chadhta Sooraj Full Audio 9 Mins Indu Sarkar Madhur Bhandarkar Kirti Neil Nitin Mukesh". If this song is the copyright belongs to you, please send a DMCA removal request by e-mail to: , we will process at least 72 hours after we received your mail. For fast report of DMCA removal, you can report by click DMCA Report button below.

Title : Chadhta Sooraj | Full Audio - 9 mins | Indu Sarkar | Madhur Bhandarkar | Kirti | Neil Nitin Mukesh
Description : Here's the full version (9 minute) of the song "Chadhta Sooraj" from the upcoming movie Indu Sarkar. This popular qawwali was originally sung by Aziz Nazan and has been re-created by his son Mujtaba Aziz and Anu Malik.

Label :: Saregama India Ltd.

To buy the original and virus free track, visit

Follow us on:

YouTube: /saregamamusic

Facebook: /Saregama

Twitter: https://twitter.com/saregamaglobal

To set caller tunes:

Vodafone Subscribers Dial 5379631077
Airtel Subscribers Dial 5432116278331
Reliance Subscribers 567899631077
Idea Subscribers Dial 567899631077
Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006700455
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 567009631077
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006700455
Telenor Subscribers Dial 5432119631077
Download as MP3 | Download as MP4 | Fast Download